x FK VW Lokomotíva DNV
image1

Ostatné výsledky III.ligy BA

30 kolo III.ligy 09-10.06.2018 17:00


30.5 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:1)

So.17:30 PŠC Pezinok - FK Most pri BA 1:2 (0:0)

So.17:30 FK Vajnory - ŠK Bernolákovo 2:2 (1:2)

So.17:30 TJ Rovinka - FC Rohožník 1:6 (0:3)

So.17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - ŠK Báhoň 1:8 (1:3)

So.17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Lozorno, FO 4:0 (2:0)

Ne.17:30 ŠK Tomášov - FK Rača BA 0:2 (0:2)


29 kolo III.ligy 02-03.06.2018 17:00

So.17:30 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 2:2 (1:1)

So.17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO - ŠK Tomášov 2:2 (1:0)

So.17:30 FK Most pri BA - FC Petržalka 0:5 (0:3)

So.17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - TJ Rovinka 3:1 (0:1)

So.17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:0 (1:0)

Ne.10:30 FK Rača BA - PŠC Pezinok 2:0 (0:0)

So.17:30 FC Rohožník - ŠK Svätý Jur 3:0 kont.


28 kolo III.ligy 26-27.05.2018 17:00

So.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC Petržalka 1:3 (1:1)

So.17:00 FK Vajnory - FK Most pri BA 2:4 (0:2)

So.17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:3 (1:1)

So.17:00 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - FC Rohožník 2:1 (0:0)

So.17:00 FK Rača BA - ŠK Lozorno, FO 3:0 (2:0)

So.17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Báhoň 1:3 (1:1)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Tomášov - OFK Dunajská Lužná 2:3 (2:2)


27 kolo III.ligy 19-20.05.2018 17:00

So.17:00 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Tomášov 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - FK Vajnory 6:0 (3:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO - PŠC Pezinok

Ne.17:00 FK Most pri BA - TJ Rovinka 5:2 (3:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 0:0

Ne.17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Rača BA 2:0 (0:0)


26 kolo III.ligy 12-13.05.2018 17:00

So.10:30 ŠK Tomášov - FC Rohožník 1:6 (1:3)

So.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Vajnory 6:1 (1:1)

So.17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - FK Most pri BA 2:2 (1:2)

Ne.10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Báhoň 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 TJ Rovinka - FC Petržalka 0:2 (0:2)

Ne.17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Bernolákovo 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:4 (0:1)


25 kolo III.ligy 08.05.2018 17:00

St.17:00 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Lozorno, FO 2:2 (0:0)

St.17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Rača BA - 4:0 (2:0)

St.17:00 FK Vajnory - TJ Rovinka 4:2 (1:0)

St.17:00 FC Petržalka - ŠK Svätý Jur 10:0 (7:0)

St.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - ŠK Tomášov 2:3 (2:0)

St.17:00 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 0:0

St.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - PŠC Pezinok 2:0 (1:0)


24 kolo III.ligy 05-06.05.2018 17:00

So.11:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO - FC Rohožník 0:3 (0:1)

So.10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Bernolákovo 2:0 (2:0)

So.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - TJ Rovinka 3:1 (0:1)

So.17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - FK Vajnory 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.10:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - FC Petržalka 1:0 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Most pri BA 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Báhoň 2:1 (1:1)


23 kolo III.ligy 28-29.04.2018 17:00

So.11:00 FC Rohožník - OFK Dunajská Lužná 2:0 (2:0)

So.17:00 ŠK Báhoň - PŠC Pezinok 1:2 (1:1)

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:1 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - ŠK Lozorno, FO 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.17:00 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Tomášov 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 0:8 (0:4)

Ne.17:00 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Svätý Jur 4:0 (2:0)


22 kolo III.ligy 21-22.04.2018 17:00

So.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Svätý Jur 4:1 (3:0)

So.17:00 ŠK Báhoň - FC Rohožník 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.10:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - TJ Rovinka 5:1 (3:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Rača BA - FK Most pri BA 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Tomášov - FC Petržalka 1:3 (0:1)

Ne.17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Vajnory 0:0

Ne.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Bernolákovo 4:0 (1:0)


21 kolo III.ligy 14-15.04.2018 17:00

So.16:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Tomášov 2:2 (2:0)

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - FK Rača BA 4:3 (1:2)

Ne.17:00 FC Rohožník - PŠC Pezinok 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - ŠK Báhoň 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Lozorno FO 3:0 (2:0)

Ne.17:00 TJ Rovinka - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:2 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 1:0 (1:0)


20 kolo III.ligy 07-08.04.2018 16:30

Ne.10:30 FK Rača BA - FK Vajnory 3:1 (2:1)

Ne.14:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Svätý Jur 3:1 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 ŠK Tomášov - TJ Rovinka 2:1 (2:1)

Ne.16:30 ŠK Lozorno FO - FC Petržalka 1:4 (1:2)

Ne.16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Most pri BA

Ne.16:30 FC Rohožník - ŠK Bernolákovo 5:1 (0:0)


19 kolo III.ligy 24-25.03.2018 15:00

Št.16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - PŠC Pezinok 1:1 (0:1)

Pia.10:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5:2 (3:1)

Pia.12:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Lozorno FO 1:0 (1:0)

Pia.16:30 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Báhoň 1:2 (0:1)

Pia.16:30 TJ Rovinka - FK Rača BA 1:0 (0:0)

So.16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - ŠK Tomášov 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.16:30 FC Petržalka - OFK Dunajská Lužná 4:0 (2:0)


18 kolo III.ligy 24-25.03.2018 15:00

So.15:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1:1 (0:1)

So.14:30 ŠK Báhoň - FC Petržalka 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Svätý Jur 2:1 (2:0)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 1:1 (0:0)

Ne.15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Vajnory 5:0 (2:0)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - TJ Rovinka 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.15:00 FC Rohožník - FK Most pri BA 4:0 (2:0)


17 kolo III.ligy 17-18.03.2018 15:00

18.04 FK Vajnory - ŠK Báhoň 2:1 (1:1)

18.04 ŠK Svätý Jur - ŠK Lozorno FO 0:3 (0:1)

18.04 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:0 (0:0)

04.04 TJ Rovinka - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:4 (0:1)

18.04 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Tomášov 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - FC Rohožník 3:0 (3:0)

21.03 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - FK Rača BA 5:0 (4:0)


16 kolo III.ligy 10-11.03.2018 16:30

So.14:30 ŠK Báhoň - TJ Rovinka 4:0 (2:0)

Ne.14:30 FC Rohožník - FK Vajnory 2:1 (1:1)

04.04 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Tomášov 0:0

04.04 FK Rača BA - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1 (0:0)

04.04 ŠK Lozorno FO - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 2:9 (1:3)

04.04 ŠK Bernolákovo - FC Petržalka 0:2 (0:2)

11.04 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Svätý Jur 4:0 (2:0)


15 kolo III.ligy 04-05.11.2017 13:30

So.13:30 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Svätý Jur 7:0 (6:0)

Ne.13:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Tomášov 4:0 (1:0)

Ne.13:30 FK Most pri BA - PŠC Pezinok 2:2 (0:1)

Ne.13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Vajnory 3:1 (1:1)

Ne.13:30 FC Rohožník - TJ Rovinka 3:0 (0:0)

Ne.13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 0:0

Ne.13:30 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:2 (2:1)


14 kolo III.ligy 27.10-28.10.2017 14:00

So.13:30 PŠC Pezinok - FK Rača BA 2:4 (1:2)

Ne.13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - FC Rohožník 0:9

Ne.13:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - ŠK Báhoň 7:1 (4:0)

Ne.13:30 FC Petržalka - FK Most pri BA 1:1 (1:1)

Ne.13:30 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:2 (1:1)

12.11 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Lozorno FO 4:2 (2:1)


13 kolo III.ligy 22.10.2017 15:00

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - PŠC Pezinok 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Rača BA 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.15.00 ŠK Bernolákovo - ŠK Svätý Jur 4:3 (2:1)

Ne.15:00 FC Rohožník - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Tomášov 4:1 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 FK Most pri BA - FK Vajnory 5:1 (4:1)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Báhoň - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:2 (2:0)


12 kolo III.ligy 14-15.10.2017 15:00

So.15:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Lozorno FO 0:0

Ne.10:30 FK Rača BA - OFK Dunajská Lužná 2:2 (2:0)

Ne.10.30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - ŠK Bernolákovo 9:0 (3:0)

Ne.15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FC Rohožník 0:8 (0:3)

Ne.15:00 FK Vajnory - FC Petržalka 0:3 (0:2)

Ne.15:00 TJ Rovinka - FK Most pri BA 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Báhoň 1:0 (1:0)


11 kolo III.ligy 07-08.10.2017 15:30

So.15:30 ŠK Báhoň - FK Rača BA 1:0 (0:0)

Ne.10:30 FC Petržalka - TJ Rovinka 1:1 (1:0)

Ne.14.30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Lozorno FO 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.15:30 FC Rohožník - ŠK Tomášov 5:0 (0:0)

Ne.15:30 FK Vajnory - PŠC Pezinok 0:0

Ne.15:30 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Svätý Jur 10:0 (5:0)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:2 (1:1)


7 kolo III.ligy 04.10.2017 15:30

So.15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - PŠC Pezinok 0:1 (0:0)

So.15:30 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 3:3 (1:2)

Ne.15:30 FK Vajnory - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:1 (1:1)

04.10 FK Most pri BA - FK Rača BA 0:1 (0:0)

04.10 FC Rohožník - ŠK Báhoň 4:0 (1:0)

04.10 ŠK Bernolákovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:4 (0:1)

04.10 FC Petržalka - ŠK Tomášov


10 kolo III.ligy 30-01.10.2017 15:30

So.15:30 PŠC Pezinok - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:0)

So.15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - FC Petržalka 0:7 (0:2)

Ne.15:30 FK Rača BA - FC Rohožník 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - FK Most pri BA 3:1 (1:1)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Bernolákovo 3:2 (1:1)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Lozorno FO - ŠK Báhoň 1:2 (0:2)

Ne.15:30 TJ Rovinka - FK Vajnory 4:0 (1:0)


9 kolo III.ligy 24.09.2017 16:00

Pi.16:00 FC Petržalka - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 1:1 (1:0)

So.16:00 TJ Rovinka - PŠC Pezinok 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.16:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Svätý Jur 8:4 (4:1)

Ne.16:00 FK Most pri BA - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:1 (1:1)

Ne.16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Rača BA 0:2 (0:0)

Ne.16:00 FC Rohožník- ŠK Lozorno FO 4:0 (3:0)

Ne.16:00 ŠK Báhoň - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:3 (1:1)


8 kolo III.ligy 16-17.09.2017 16:00

Pi.16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur - TJ Rovinka 1:2 (1:0)

So.16:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Báhoň 0:2 (0:0)

Ne.16:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 11:0 (5:0)

Ne.16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Rohožník odl.

Ne.16:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:4 (0:2)

Ne.16:00 ŠK Tomášov - FK Most pri BA 0:0

Ne.16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FC Petržalka 0:2 (0:1)


6 kolo III.ligy 09-10.09.2017 16:30

So. 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - PŠC Pezinok 0:1 (0:0)

Ne. 16:30 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Slovan BA futbal B 3:3 (1:2)

Ne. 16:30 FK Vajnory - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:1 (1:1)

odl. ŠK Bernolákovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná

odl. FC Petržalka - ŠK Tomášov

odl. FK Most pri BA - FK Rača BA

odl. FC Rohožník - ŠK Báhoň


5 kolo III.ligy 28-29.08.2017 17:00

So. 17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC Rohožník 0:3 (0:0)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - FC Petržalka 0:1 (0:0)

Ne. 10:30 ŠK Slovan BA futbal B - ŠK Svätý Jur 12:1 (6:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - TJ Rovinka 1:0 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Tomášov - FK Vajnory 9:0 (4:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Most pri BA 2:1 (2:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Bernolákovo 4:1 (1:0)


4 kolo III.ligy 26-27.08.2017 17:00

So. 17:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Bernolákovo 0:3 (0:3)

So. 10:30 FK Rača BA - TJ Rovinka 1:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Petržalka 0:1 (0:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Vajnory 2:2 (2:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Báhoň - FK Most pri BA 0:2 (0:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - K Slovan BA futbal B 1:3 (0:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Svätý Jur 1:4 (1:3)


3 kolo III.ligy 19-20.08.2017 17:00

So. 17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Rača BA 0:4 (0:2)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal - ŠK Tomášov 7:0 (4:0)

Ne. 17:00 FC Petržalka - ŠK Báhoň 7:0 (4:0)

Ne. 17:00 FK Vajnory - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:8 (1:2)

Ne. 17:00 FK Most pri BA - FC Rohožník 2:1 (2:0)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Lozorno FO 1:3 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - PŠC Pezinok 6:1 (3:0)


2 kolo III.ligy 12-13.08.2017 17:30

So. 17:30 FC Rohožník - FC Petržalka 1:1 (1:1)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 4:1 (2:1)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Most pri BA 0:4 (0:2)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Báhoň - FK Vajnory 1:1 (0:1)

Ne. 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - TJ Rovinka 4:1 (3:0)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Lozorno FO - ŠK Svätý Jur 3:1 (1:0)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Tomášov - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:1 (1:0)


1 kolo III.ligy 05-06.08.2017 17:30

So. 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:9 (1:4)

Ne. 10:30 FC Petržalka - ŠK Bernolákovo 5:1 (2:0)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - ŠK Lozorno FO 5:0 (2:0)

Ne. 17:30 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Báhoň 2:1 (2:1)

Ne. 17:30 FK Vajnory - FC Rohožník 1:6 (0:4)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Tomášov - PŠC Pezinok 1:0 (1:0)

Ne. 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Rača BA 1:3 (0:2)