x FK VW Lokomotíva DNV
image1

Ostatné výsledky TIPOS III.ligy Bratislava

11 kolo III.ligy 13-14.10.2018 15:30


So. 10:30 PŠC Pezinok - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:1 (0:0)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Tomášov 1:1 (0:1)

Ne. 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Slovan BA "B" 1:1 (1:0)

Ne. 15:30 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Báhoň

Ne. 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - MFK Rusovce 2:4 (1:2)

Ne. 15:30 FC Rohožník - FK Vajnory 5:0 (4:0)

Ne. 15:30 TJ Rovinka - FC Malacky 4:1 (3:0)


10 kolo III.ligy 06-07.10.2018 15:30

Ne. 10:30 ŠK Slovan BA "B" - TJ Rovinka 6:0 (3:0)

Ne. 15:30 FC Malacky - FC Rohožník 0:1 (0:1)

Ne. 15:30 FK Vajnory - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:2 (1:1)

Ne. 15:30 MFK Rusovce - ŠK Lozorno FO 2:0 (1:0)

Ne. 15:30 ŠK Tomášov - FK Most pri BA 3:2 (1:1)

Ne. 15:30 ŠK Báhoň - PŠC Pezinok 1:1 (1:1)

Ne. 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1:0 (1:0)


9 kolo III.ligy 29-30.08.2018 16:00

So. 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Báhoň 0:2 (0:1)

So. 16:00 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Tomášov 1:1 (1:0)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - MFK Rusovce 3:0 (3:0)

Ne. 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Slovan BA "B" 3:3 (1:1)

Ne. 16:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Vajnory 4:0 (1:0)

Ne. 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - FC Malacky 2:0 (1:0)

Ne. 16:00 FC Rohožník - TJ Rovinka 0:2 (0:1)


8 kolo III.ligy 22-23.08.2018 16:00

So. 16:00 ŠK Báhoň - OFK Dunajská Lužná 2:0 (1:0)

So. 10:30 ŠK Slovan BA "B" - FC Rohožník 6:0 (4:0)

Ne. 16:00 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:2 (0:1)

Ne. 16:00 FC Malacky - ŠK Lozorno FO 1:0 (0:0)

Ne. 16:00 FK Vajnory - FK Rača BA 0:1 (0:0)

Ne. 16:00 MFK Rusovce - FK Most pri BA 0:2 (0:0)

Ne. 16:00 ŠK Tomášov - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1 (0:0)


7 kolo III.ligy 15-16.09.2018 16:00

So. 16:00 ŠK Báhoň - ŠK Slovan BA "B" 0:2 (0:1)

So. 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Tomášov 1:0 (1:0)

So. 16:00 PŠC Pezinok - MFK Rusovce 1:0 (0:0)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - FC Malacky 2:1 (2:1)

Ne. 16:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - TJ Rovinka 2:4 (1:2)

Ne. 16:00 FK Most pri BA - FK Vajnory 7:0 (2:0)

Ne. 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - FC Rohožník 0:0


6 kolo III.ligy 08-09.08.2018 16:30

So. 10:30 ŠK Slovan BA "B" - ŠK Bernolákovo 3:0 (1:0)

Ne. 16:30 FC Rohožník - ŠK Lozorno FO 1:0 (0:0)

Ne. 16:30 TJ Rovinka - FK Rača BA 1:2 (0:1)

Ne. 16:30 FC Malacky - FK Most pri BA 0:0

Ne. 16:30 FK Vajnory - PŠC Pezinok 1:3 (0:2)

Ne. 16:30 MFK Rusovce - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1:1 (0:1)

Ne. 16:30 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Báhoň 3:2 (0:1)


5 kolo III.ligy 01-02.09.2018 17:00

22.08. FK Rača BA - FC Rohožník 7:0 (3:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - ŠK Bernolákovo 2:2 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Tomášov - ŠK Slovan BA "B" 0:2 (0:2)

Ne. 17:00 FK Most pri BA - TJ Rovinka 5:1 (4:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Vajnory 1:4 (1:2)

05.09 PŠC Pezinok - FC Malacky 1:1 (1:1)

12.09 OFK Dunajská Lužná - MFK Rusovce 4:0 (3:0)


4 kolo III.ligy 29.08.2018 17:00

St. 17:00 ŠK Slovan BA "B" - ŠK Lozorno FO 6:2 (1:1)

St. 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Rača BA 2:3 (1:2)

So. 17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Most pri BA 3:0 (2:0)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Rovinka - PŠC Pezinok 0:1 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 FK Vajnory - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:2 (0:1)

Ne. 17:00 MFK Rusovce - ŠK Báhoň 2:1 (1:0)

Ne. 17:00 FC Malacky - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:0 (1:0)


3 kolo III.ligy 25-26.08.2018 17:00

So. 17:00 ŠK Báhoň - FK Vajnory 4:1 (2:0)

So. 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Malacky 0:1 (0:0)

So. 17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC Rohožník 0:2 (0:1)

Ne. 10:30 FK Rača BA - ŠK Lozorno FO 4:0 (2:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Tomášov - MFK Rusovce 1:2 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 FK Most pri BA - ŠK Bernolákovo 3:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - TJ Rovinka 1:4 (1:2)


2 kolo III.ligy 18-19.08.2018 17:00

Ne. 10:30 ŠK Slovan BA "B" - FK Rača BA 5:1 (3:0)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Lozorno FO - FK Most pri BA 0:0

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - PŠC Pezinok 0:1 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3:0 (1:0)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Rovinka - OFK Dunajská Lužná 3:2 (2:1)

Ne. 17:00 FC Malacky - ŠK Báhoň 1:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 FK Vajnory - ŠK Tomášov 1:4 (0:2)


1 kolo III.ligy 11-12.08.2018 17:30

So. 17:30 PŠC Pezinok - ŠK Lozorno FO 3:1 (1:0)

So. 17:30 ŠK Báhoň - TJ Rovinka 2:3 (2:1)

So. 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Rohožník 2:1 (0:0)

Ne. 17:30 MFK Rusovce BA - ŠK Slovan BA "B" 1:4 (0:0)

Ne. 17:30 ŠK Tomášov - FC Malacky 5:0 (4:0)

Ne. 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:0 (1:0)

Ne. 17:30 FK Most pri BA - FK Rača BA 0:2 (0:1)