image1

Ostatné výsledky Starší dorast U 19 III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) 2018/2019

13 kolo III. ligy 10-11.11.2018


So.10:00 FC Rohožník - MŠK Senec 0:7 (0:1)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - TJ Rovinka 1:2 (0:2)

So.15:00 FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo - ŠK Bernolákovo 0:3 (0:2)

Ne.09:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC Ružinov 6:0 (2:0)

Ne.10:00 FK Inter BA "B" - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:0 (0:0)

Ne.11:00 FC Zohor - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji


12 kolo III. ligy 03-04.11.2018

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - FC Zohor 4:0 (1:0)

So.11:00 FC Ružinov - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 3:4 (2:1)

So.13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Inter BA "B" 10:3 (3:1)

Ne.11:30 TJ Rovinka - PŠC Pezinok 2:1 (0:0)

Ne.13:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Rohožník

Ne.13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:0 (1:0)


11 kolo III. ligy 27-28.10.2018

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji 4:0 (3:0)

So.14:00 FC Rohožník - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:5 (0:3)

So.15:00 FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo - PŠC Pezinok 0:7 (0:4)

Ne.10:00 FK Inter BA "B" - FC Ružinov 4:1 (1:0)

Ne.11:30 FC Zohor - NMŠK 1922 BA 1:0 (0:0)

Ne.14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - TJ Rovinka


10 kolo III. ligy 20-21.10.2018

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:1 (2:0)

So.11:00 FC Ružinov - FC Rohožník 1:3 (1:1)

So.15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - OFK Dunajská Lužná 2:3 (1:1)

Ne.09:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Inter BA "B" 3:0 (2:0)

Ne.11:30 TJ Rovinka - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 5:1 (3:0)

07.11 ŠK Bernolákovo - FC Zohor


9 kolo III. ligy 13-14.10.2018

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:2 (3:1)

So.13:30 FK Inter BA "B" - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 1:2 (1:1)

So.15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - TJ Rovinka 2:2 (0:1)

So.15:30 FC Rohožník - PŠC Pezinok 0:4 (0:3)

Ne.13:00 FC Zohor - FC Ružinov BA 8:0 (2:0)

Ne.15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - MŠK Senec 3:5 (0:3)


8 kolo III. ligy 06-07.10.2018

So.15:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:0

So.15:00 FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo - FC Rohožník 0:0

So.15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 5:2 (1:0)

Ne.09:00 MŠK Senec - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji 10:0 (3:0)

Ne.11:30 TJ Rovinka - FK Inter BA "B" 3:1 (3:0)

Ne.15:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC Zohor 1:1 (0:0)


7 kolo III. ligy 29-30.09.2018

Št.09:00 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - NMŠK 1922 BA 2:1 (0:1)

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - TJ Rovinka 1:0 (0:0)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FC Ružinov BA 2:0 (0:0)

So.16:00 FC Rohožník - FK Inter BA "B" 5:2 (3:1)

Ne.13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - ŠK Bernolákovo 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.13:30 FC Zohor - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo (1:1)


6 kolo III. ligy 22-23.09.2018

So.11:00 PŠC Pezinok - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:1 (2:0)

So.11:00 FC Ružinov BA - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:4 (0:4)

So.14:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - MŠK Senec 0:1 (0:0)

So.16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji 10:0 (8:0)

Ne.11:30 TJ Rovinka - FC Rohožník 4:1 (2:0)

Ne.12:30 FK Inter BA "B" - FC Zohor 1:2 (1:2)


5 kolo III. ligy 15-16.09.2018

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - ŠK Bernolákovo 3:2 (1:1)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 0:1 (0:0)

So.14:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - TJ Rovinka 2:0 (2:0)

So.16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - FC Ružinov BA 7:1 (5:1)

Ne.13:30 FC Zohor - FC Rohožník 4:0 (0:0)

Ne.16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - PŠC Pezinok 2:1 (0:0)


4 kolo III. ligy 08-09.09.2018

So.11:00 FC Ružinov BA - MŠK Senec 0:7 (0:5)

So.15:00 FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo - OFK Dunajská Lužná 0:6 (0:2)

So.16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo - NMŠK 1922 BA 5:1 (4:0)

So.11:30 TJ Rovinka - FC Zohor 5:0 (2:0)

So.12:30 FK Inter BA "B" - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:1 (1:0)

Ne.14:30 PŠC Pezinok - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji 8:0 (5:0)


3 kolo III. ligy 01-02.09.2018

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - PŠC Pezinok 3:1 (2:0)

So.11:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FC Rohožník 7:0 (2:0)

So.14:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Ružinov BA 2:1 (2:0)

So.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - TJ Rovinka 2:2 (1:1)

Ne.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Inter BA "B" 5:1 (1:0)

13.09 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 4:3 (2:1)


2 kolo III. ligy 28.08.2018

Ut.17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FC Zohor 0:4 (0:1)

Ut.17:00 FC Rohožník - OFK Dunajská Lužná 1:4 (0:2)

Ut.17:00 FK Inter BA "B" - FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji 6:2 (4:0)

Ut.17:00 FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo - MŠK Senec 0:6 (0:2)

Ut.17:00 FC Ružinov BA - ŠK Bernolákovo 1:4 (1:1)

Ut.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - NMŠK 1922 BA 1:1 (1:1)


1 kolo III. ligy 25-26.08.2018

So.09:00 MŠK Senec - FK Inter BA "B" 0:5 (0:2)

So.11:00 FC Ružinov BA - TJ Rovinka 2:3 (0:1)

So.14:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK Šamorín-Hamuliakovo 0:1 (0:0)

So.17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo - PŠC Pezinok 5:1 (4:0)

So.17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka p.Dunaji - FC Rohožník 2:1 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FC Zohor 1:0 (1:0)