image1

Ostatné výsledky Mladší dorast II. ligy ZsFZ

34 kolo II. ligy 13-16.06.2018 15:00


St.10:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Púchov 5:2 (3:1)

St.10:00 FK Inter BA - FKM Karlova Ves BA 2:1 (2:1)

Pia.10:00 FC Baník Prievidza - MŠK Považská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)

Pia.10:00 KFC Komárno - FK Nové Zámky 3:1 (1:1)

So.10:00 ŠK Žolík MA - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3:1 (1:0)

So.10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FC Petržalka 3:1 (1:0)

So.10:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4:0 (2:0)

So.16:00 MFK Skalica - FK Dubnica 1:0 (0:0)


32 kolo II. ligy 09-10.06.2018 12:30

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - MFK Skalica 3:2 (1:2)

So.12:30 FK Dubnica - ŠK Žolík MA 7:1 (4:0)

So.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - MFK Topvar Topolčany 5:2 (1:1)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (1:1)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - FC Baník Prievidza 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:5 (0:2)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - KFC Komárno 5:1 (2:1)


32 kolo II. ligy 01-02.06.2018 10:00

So.12:30 FK Inter BA - MŠK Púchov 2:2 (2:1)

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - FK Nové Zámky 4:0 (2:0)

So.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 1:3 (0:2)

So.12:30 FC Baník Prievidza - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - MŠK Považská Bystrica 1:1 (1:1)

So.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FKM Karlova Ves BA 0:4 (0:1)

Ne.12:30 Spartak Myjava - FC Petržalka 2:2 (1:2)

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4:0 (4:0)


31 kolo II. ligy 26-27.05.2018 10:00

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - ŠK Žolík MA 1:3 ((1:0)

So.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - FK Dubnica 0:5 (0:2)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - KFC Komárno 4:1 (1:0)

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Inter BA 0:8 (0:3)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FC Baník Prievidza 11:0 (4:0)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - Spartak Myjava 0:7 (0:2)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - MFK Skalica 1:4 (0:1)


30 kolo II. ligy 19-20.05.2018 10:00

So.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - FC Baník Prievidza 4:3 (1:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4:1 (2:1)

So.12:30 FK Inter BA - FC Petržalka 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 KFC Komárno - MŠK Považská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - MŠK Púchov 1:4 (0:2)

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Nové Zámky 5:1 (3:0)

Ne.12:30 Spartak Myjava - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 3:1 (2:1)

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - FKM Karlova Ves BA 3:1 (2:1)


29 kolo II. ligy 12-13.05.2018 10:00

So.12:00 FK Nové Zámky - ŠK Žolík MA 2:2 (1:2)

So.12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - MFK Topvar Topolčany 5:1 (2:1)

So.12:00 FC Petržalka - KFC Komárno 0:1 (0:1)

So.12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2:1 (2:1)

Ne.12:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:00 MŠK Púchov - MFK Skalica 0:3 (0:1)

Ne.12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FK Inter BA 1:4 (1:2)

Ne.12:00 FC Baník Prievidza - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)


28 kolo II. ligy 08.05.2018 12:00

Ut.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Baník Prievidza 2:0 (0:0)

Ut.12:30 FK Inter BA - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 2:1 (0:0)

Ut.12:30 KFC Komárno - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1:0 (0:0)

Ut.12:30 MFK Skalica - MŠK Považská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)

Ut.12:30 FK Dubnica - MŠK Púchov 4:0 (2:0)

Ut.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - FKM Karlova Ves BA 1:1 (1:0)

Ut.17:00 ŠK Žolík MA - Spartak Myjava 0:3 (0:2)

St.17:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FC Petržalka 1:8 (0:3)


27 kolo II. ligy 01-02.05.2018 10:00

So.12:00 MŠK Púchov - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4:0 (1:0)

So.12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Dubnica 1:8 (1:6)

So.12:00 FC Petržalka - MFK Skalica 1:0 (1:0)

So.12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - KFC Komárno 6:1 (4:1)

So.12:00 FC Baník Prievidza - FK Inter BA 1:2 (1:0)

So.12:00 Spartak Myjava - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:0 (0:0)

Ne.12:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - ŠK Žolík MA 0:2 (0:0)

Ne.12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - MFK Topvar Topolčany 5:1 (2:1)


26 kolo II. ligy 01-02.05.2018 10:00

Ut.12:00 ŠK Žolík MA - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2:2 (2:2)

Ut.12:00 FK Inter BA - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)

Ut.12:00 KFC Komárno - FC Baník Prievidza 2:1 (2:0)

Ut.12:00 MFK Skalica - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2:0 (1:0)

Ut.12:00 FK Dubnica - FC Petržalka 3:2 (2:1)

Ut.12:00 FK Nové Zámky - MŠK Púchov 1:3 (1:0)

Ut.12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - MŠK Považská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)

St.12:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 1:3 (0:2)


25 kolo II. ligy 28-29.04.2018 10:00

So.12:00 MŠK Púchov - FKM Karlova Ves BA 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Nové Zámky 2:2 (1:0)

So.12:00 FC Petržalka - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 9:0 (3:0)

So.12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FK Dubnica 0:1 (0:0)

So.12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Inter BA 3:0 (0:0)

So.12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - MFK Skalica 1:0 (0:0)

So.12:00 FC Baník Prievidza - MFK Topvar Topolčany 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.12:00 Spartak Myjava - KFC Komárno 3:1 (2:1)


24 kolo II. ligy 21-22.04.2018 10:00

So.12:00 ŠK Žolík MA - FK Inter BA 2:3 (2:1)

So.12:00 KFC Komárno - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0:2 (0:0)

So.12:00 MFK Skalica - FC Baník Prievidza 5:0 (2:0)

So.12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4:0 (1:0)

So.12:00 FK Nové Zámky - FC Petržalka 0:3 (0:1)

Ne.12:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - Spartak Myjava 0:3 (0:2)

Ne.12:00 FK Dubnica - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 5:1 (2:0)

Ne.12:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - MŠK Považská Bystrica 4:2 (3:0)


23 kolo II. ligy 14-15.04.2018 10:00

So.11:00 FK Inter BA - KFC Komárno 2:1 (2:0)

So.12:00 MŠK Púchov - ŠK Žolík MA 1:3 (0:1)

So.12:00 FC Petržalka - FKM Karlova Ves BA 4:2 (2:1)

So.12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FK Nové Zámky 2:2 (0:1)

So.12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 6:1 (2:0)

So.12:00 FC Baník Prievidza - FK Dubnica 0:1 (0:0)

So.12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - MFK Topvar Topolčany 5:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Skalica 2:1 (1:1)


22 kolo II. ligy 07-08.04.2018 10:00

So.12:00 ŠK Žolík MA - KFC Komárno 2:2 (2:0)

So.12:00 MFK Skalica - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:0 (1:0)

So.12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FC Baník Prievidza 1:0 (0:0)

So.12:00 FK Nové Zámky - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:1 (0:1)

So.12:00 MŠK Púchov - MŠK Považská Bystrica 0:3 (0:1)

Ne.12:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FK Inter BA 0:12 (0:6)

Ne.12:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3:2 (3:1)

Ne.12:00 FK Dubnica - Spartak Myjava 4:1 (1:0)


19 kolo II. ligy 03-04.04.2018 17:00

Ut.17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - MŠK Považská Bystrica 1:4 (1:1)

Ut.17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - MŠK Púchov 2:0 (1:0)

Ut.17:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FKM Nové Zámky 3:2 (1:2)

Ut.17:00 FK Inter BA - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3:2 (2:0)

St.17:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - MFK Skalica 1:4 (0:3)

St.17:00 Spartak Myjava - FKM Karlova Ves BA 2:0 (0:0)

St.17:00 FC Petržalka - ŠK Žolík MA 9:0 (3:0)

18.04 KFC Komárno - FK Dubnica 0:1 (0:0)


21 kolo II. ligy 29-31.03.2018

Št.10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FKM Karlova Ves BA 2:1 (0:0)

Št.10:00 FC Baník Prievidza - FK Nové Zámky 1:1 (0:1)

Št.10:00 Spartak Myjava - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2:0 (1:0)

Št.10:00 FK Inter BA - MFK Skalica 4:2 (2:0)

Št.10:00 KFC Komárno - MFK Topvar Topolčany 5:2 (4:0)

Št.10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - ŠK Žolík MA 4:3 (1:2)

Št.10:00 FC Petržalka - MŠK Púchov 4:0 (2:0)

16.05 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Dubnica 1:2 (1:1)


20 kolo II. ligy 24-25.03.2018

So.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - MFK Topvar Topolčany 3:0 (2:0)

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - KFC Komárno 3:2 (2:2)

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3:1 (2:1)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3:1 (1:1)

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FC Petržalka 1:3 (1:2)

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - FK Inter BA 3:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - Spartak Myjava 1:4 (1:1)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FC Baník Prievidza 2:1 (1:0)


18 kolo II. ligy 10-11.03.2018

So.10:00 ŠK Žolík MA - MFK Skalica 0:5 (0:4)

So.10:00 MŠK Púchov - FC Baník Prievidza 4:3 (2:2)

So.10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:0

So.10:00 FC Petržalka - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7:1 (2:0)

Ne.10:00 FK Dubnica - MFK Topvar Topolčany 11:0 (3:0)

So.10:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:0 (1:0)

03.04 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - KFC Komárno 2:1 (0:1)

16.05 FK Nové Zámky - FK Inter BA 1:3 (1:3)


15 kolo II. ligy 17-19.11.2017

Pia.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FC Baník Prievidza 1:0 (1:0)

Pia.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FK Inter BA 3:3 (0:1)

Pia.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Dubnica 1:3 (0:2)

So.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - ŠK Žolík MA 1:2 (0:1)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:1)

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:1 (1:1)

Ne.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - MFK Skalica 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - MFK Topvar Topolčany 0:2 (0:1)


14 kolo II. ligy 10-12.11.2017

So.12:30 FK Intrer BA - MŠK Považská Bystrica 6:1 (3:0)

So.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2:2 (2:0)

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - FKM Karlova Ves BA 3:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Petržalka 1:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 MFC Baník Prievidza - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.12:30 KFC Komárno - MŠK Púchov 1:1 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - FK Nové Zámky 5:0 (3:0)

Ne.12:30 Spartak Myjava - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6:0 (2:0)


13 kolo II. ligy 04-05.11.2017

So.10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - KFC Komárno 0:3 (0:1)

So.10:00 MFC Baník Prievidza - ŠK Žolík MA 0:5 (0:3)

So.10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (1:0)

So.10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0:2 (0:1)

So.10:00 FC Petržalka - FK Intrer BA 2:1 (2:0)

So.10:00 MŠK Púchov - MFK Topvar Topolčany 3:1 (1:0)

So.10:00 FK Nové Zámky - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0:2 (0:2)

Ne.10:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FK Dubnica 0:2 (0:2)


12 kolo II. ligy 28-29.10.2017

So.12:00 ŠK Žolík MA - FK Nové Zámky 4:1 (4:0)

So.12:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FKM Karlova Ves BA 5:2 (1:1)

So.12:00 MFK Skalica - MŠK Púchov 3:2 (1:1)

So.12:00 KFC Komárno - FC Petržalka 3:2 (1:2)

So.12:00 FK Intrer BA - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5:1 (2:1)

So.12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 2:1 (1:0)

So.12:00 Spartak Myjava - MFC Baník Prievidza 8:0 (2:0)

15.11 MFK Topvar Topolčany - MŠK Považská Bystrica 0:0


11 kolo II. ligy 21-22.10.2017

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - MFK Skalica 1:3 (1:0)

So.12:30 Spartak Myjava - ŠK Žolík MA 6:0 (4:0)

So.12:30 MFC Baník Prievidza - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FK Intrer BA 1:4 (0:2)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - KFC Komárno 0:2 (0:1)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - MFK Topvar Topolčany 1:0 (0:0)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FK Dubnica 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FK Nové Zámky 1:1 (0:1)


10 kolo II. ligy 14-15.10.2017

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - MŠK Púchov 1:2

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - FC Petržalka 0:0

So.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0:0

So.12:30 FK Intrer BA - MFC Baník Prievidza 6:2 (2:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - FKM Karlova Ves BA 0:0

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - MŠK Považská Bystrica 8:1 (2:1)

Ne.12:30 KFC Komárno - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:1 (0:0)


9 kolo II. ligy 07-08.10.2017

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2:0 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - ŠK Žolík MA 3:0 (0:0)

So.12:30 MFC Baník Prievidza - KFC Komárno 0:4 (0:2)

So.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - MFK Topvar Topolčany 7:1 (5:1)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - MFK Skalica 0:0

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - FK Dubnica 1:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FK Nové Zámky 4:1 (4:0)

Ne.12:30 Spartak Myjava - FK Intrer BA 2:0 (1:0)


8 kolo II. ligy 30-01.10.2017

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FC Petržalka 1:5 (1:3)

So.12:30 FMFK Skalica - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 1:1 (0:1)

So.12:30 FK Inter BA - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0:2 (0:2)

So.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - MŠK Považská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - MŠK Púchov 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 FK Dubnica - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5:1 (3:0)

Ne.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - MFC Baník Prievidza 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.12:30 KFC Komárno - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (1:1)


7 kolo II. ligy 23-24.09.2017

So.10:00 FK Inter BA - ŠK Žolík MA 6:0 (2:0)

So.10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - KFC Komárno 0:2 (0:2)

So.10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FK Dubnica 0:4 (0:3)

So.10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0:3 (0:2)

So.10:00 FC Petržalka - FK Nové Zámky 8:0 (3:0)

So.10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FKM Karlova Ves BA 0:3 (0:1)

04.10 Spartak Myjava - MFK Topvar Topolčany 2:0 (0:0)

25.10 MFC Baník Prievidza - MFK Skalica 3:0 (1:0)


6 kolo II. ligy 15-16.09.2017

So.12:30 FK Dubnica - FC Baník Prievidza 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 2:2 (1:2)

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Myjava 0:4 (0:1)

Ne.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - MŠK Púchov 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FC Petržalka 1:2 (0:1)

29.10 FK Nové Zámky - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0:0

Ne.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0:5 (0:2)

Ne.12:30 KFC Komárno - FK Inter BA 1:1 (1:0)


17 kolo II. ligy 14.09.2017

So.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FK Inter BA 0:0

So.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - KFC Komárno 1:3 (1:1)

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - MFK Topvar Topolčany 4:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 FK Dubnica - MFK Skalica 1:2 (0:1)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - ŠK Žolík MA 3:5 (2:4)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 0:5 (0:1)

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FC Baník Prievidza 1:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - Spratka Myjava 0:0


5 kolo II. ligy 09-10.09.2017

So.12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica - MŠK Púchov 3:2 (2:1)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - MFK Skalica 3:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 FC Baník Prievidza - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0:2 (0:1)

So.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FK Nové Zámky 1:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FKM Karlova Ves BA 0:3 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Inter BA - MFK Topvar Topolčany 3:1 (2:1)

Ne.12:30 KFC Komárno - ŠK Žolík MA 3:2 (3:0)

Ne.12:30 Spartak Myjava - FK Dubnica 0:2 (0:2)


4 kolo II. ligy 01-03.09.2017

So.12:30 FK Dubnica - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1:1 (0:1)

So.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - MŠK Považská Bystrica 2:3 (1:2)

So.12:30 MŠK Púchov - FC Petržalka 0:5 (0:4)

So.12:30 FK Nové Zámky - FC Baník Prievidza 3:0 (2:0)

So.12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - Spartak Myjava 2:0 (1:0)

So.12:30 MFK Skalica - FK Inter BA 1:4 (1:2)

So.12:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - KFC Komárno 1:2 (1:0)

Ne.12:30 FKM Karlova Ves BA - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 1:5 (0:2)


16 kolo II. ligy 29.08.2017

Ut.12:30 ŠK Žolík MA - FK Dubnica 2:3 (1:2)

Ut.12:30 MFK Skalica - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0:3 (0:2)

Ut.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - MŠK Púchov 6:0 (4:0)

Ut.12:30 KFC Komárno - FKM Karlova Ves BA 3:1 (2:1)

Ut.12:30 FC Baník Prievidza - FC Petržalka 1:2 (0:1)

Ut.12:30 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Považská Bystrica 6:0 (5:0)

Ut.12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7:1 (4:1)

30.08 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FK Nové Zámky 1:3 (0:1)


3 kolo II. ligy 25-26.08.2017

Pi.16:30 MFK Topvar Topolčany - ŠK Žolík MA 2:3 (1:2)

So.12:30 KFC Komárno - MFK Skalica 5:1 (4:0)

So.12:30 FK Inter BA - FK Dubnica 2:2 (2:2)

So.12:30 FC Baník Prievidza - FKM Karlova Ves BA 2:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - MŠK Púchov 1:1 (0:0)

So.12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5:1 (2:0)

So.12:30 FC Petržalka - MŠK Považská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)

05.09 Spartak Myjava - FK Nové Zámky 4:0 (3:0)


2 kolo II. ligy 19-20.08.2017

So.10:00 ŠK Žolík MA - FC Petržalka 0:6 (0:3)

So.10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica - FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4:0 (0:0)

So.10:00 MŠK Púchov - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble 3:1 (2:1)

So.10:00 FK Nové Zámky - FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0:1 (0:1)

So.10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo - FK Inter BA 1:5 (0:3)

So.10:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Topvar Topolčany 2:1 (2:0)

Ne.10:00 FKM Karlova Ves BA - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:1)

Ne.10:00 FK Dubnica - KFC Komárno 6:0 (3:0)


1 kolo II. ligy 11-13.08.2017

Pi.18:30 MFK Skalica - ŠK Žolík MA 2:0 (0:0)

So.12:00 KFC Komárno - ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1:7 (1:4)

So.12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FKM Karlova Ves BA 1:3 (0:1)

So.12:00 FC Baník Prievidza - MŠK Púchov 2:0 (2:0)

So.12:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou - FC Petržalka 0:1 (0:0)

So.12:00 FK Inter BA - FK Nové Zámky 5:0 (3:0)

Ne.12:00 MFK Topvar Topolčany - FK Dubnica 2:9 (0:6)

Ne.12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Vráble - MŠK Považská Bystrica 7:0 (3:0)