image1

Ostatné výsledky Prípravka C PMC

10 kolo 04-05.11.2017


So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - CFK Pezinok-Cajla 21:0 (9:0)

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA 1:9 (0:4)

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná 5:1 (3:1)

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka 5:5 (1:4)

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky 5:1 (2:0)

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA 2:3 (0:1)


9 kolo 26-28.10.2017

So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - PŠC Pezinok 23:0 (10:0)

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA


8 kolo 21-22.10.2017

So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - CFK Pezinok-Cajla

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA


7 kolo 14-15.10.2017

So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - CFK Pezinok-Cajla

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA


13 kolo 10.10.2017

So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - CFK Pezinok-Cajla

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA


6 kolo 07-08.10.2017

So.09:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - CFK Pezinok-Cajla

So.10:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FK Dúbavka BA

So.11:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - OFK Dunajská Lužná

Ne.11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - TJ Rovinka

Ne.11:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC Malacky

Ne.13:00 MŠK Senec - FK Rača BA


5 kolo 30-01.10.2017

So.09:00 FK Rača BA - TJ Rovinka 10:0 (6:0)

So.09:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Dúbavka BA 1:10 (1:8)

So.11:00 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0:11 (0:4)

So.11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 8:0 (3:0)

Ne.10:30 MŠK Senec - PŠC Pezinok 11:1 (4:0)

Ne.13:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:0 (2:0)


12 kolo 26.09.2017

Ut.17:00 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - FC Malacky 1:2 (0:2)

Ut.17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0:18 (0:12)

03.10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - TJ Rovinka 3:3 (2:1)

Ut.17:00 MŠK Senec - OFK Dunajská Lužná 9:1 (5:0)

Ut.17:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK Dúbavka BA 0:3 (0:1)

Ut.17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - FK Rača BA 2:2 (2:0)


4 kolo 17-24.09.2017

So.08:45 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Rača BA 0:18 (0:8)

So.09:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - MŠK Senec 0:9 (0:5)

So.09:30 PŠC Pezinok - FK Dúbavka BA 0:16 (0:5)

So.10:30 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - NMŠK 1922 BA 10:0 (4:0)

So.11:00 TJ Rovinka - FC Malacky 1:7 (0:3)

Ne.13:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - ŠK Vrakuňa BA 3:10 (0:2)


3 kolo 16-17.09.2017

So.09:30 FC Malacky - OFK Dunajská Lužná 11:4 (5:2)

So.09:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - PŠC Pezinok 9:0 (3:0)

So.10:15 FK Rača BA - FK Dúbavka BA 5:0 (2:0)

Ne.12:00 MŠK Senec - FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 2:3 (1:2)

So.12:15 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - TJ Rovinka 0:5 (0:0)

Ne.12:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8:2 (3:2)


11 kolo 12.09.2017

Ut.17:00 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - PŠC Pezinok 14:4 (6:2)

Ut.17:00 FK Rača BA - NMŠK 1922 BA 11:0 (5:0)

Ut.17:00 FK Dúbavka BA - MŠK Senec 5:1 (0:1)

Ut.17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6:1 (3:1)

Ut.17:00 TJ Rovinka - FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK 0:9 (0:6)

29.10 FC Malacky - ŠK Vrakuňa BA


2 kolo 09-10.09.2017

So.08:45 PŠC Pezinok - FK Rača BA 0:29 (0:14)

So.09:00 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5:3 (3:2)

So.09:30 TJ Rovinka - ŠK Vrakuňa BA 0:15 (0:7)

So.13:00 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - OFK Dunajská Lužná 5:4 (3:2)

So.19.09 FK Dúbavka BA - FC Malacky 7:0 (3:0)

So.10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MŠK Senec 6:2 (2:1)


1 kolo II. ligy 02-03.09.2017

So.08:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1:11 (0:5)

So.09:00 FA Lafranconi FTVŠ UK - PŠC Pezinok 18:1 (5:1)

So.09:30 FC Malacky - FK Rača BA 1:9 (0:4)

So.10:00 ŠK Vrakuňa BA - OFK Dunajská Lužná 10:1 (7:1)

Ne.13:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - TJ Rovinka 7:3 (7:3)

19.09 CFK Pezinok-Cajla - FK Dúbavka BA 2:7 (0:2)