image1

Ostatné výsledky V.ligy

26 kolo V.ligy 09-10.06.2018 17:30


Ne.17:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka - MŠK Senec 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.17:30 FK Dúbravka - ŠK Krasňany BA 12:1 (5:0)

Ne.17:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 2:5 (0:3)

Ne.17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov - TJ Jarovce 0:5 (0:1)

Ne.17:30 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - FK Vajnory BA "B" 6:4 (2:2)

Ne.17:30 TJ Malinovo - ŠK Igram 3:1 (0:0)


25 kolo V.ligy 02-03.06.2018 17:30

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:30 ŠK Igram - ŠK Nová Dedinka 3:6 (0:3)

Ne.17:30 FK Vajnory BA "B" - TJ Malinovo 2:3 (0:0)

Ne.17:30 TJ Jarovce - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 4:0 (2:0)

Ne.17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:1 (1:1)

Ne.17:30 MŠK Senec - FK Dúbravka 1:2 (1:2)


24 kolo V.ligy 27.05.2018 17:00

Ne.17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - FK Dúbravka 5:1 (2:1)

Ne.17:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - MŠK Senec 1:9 (1:7)

Ne.17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 5:0 (3:0)

Ne.17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šú - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:4 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 TJ Malinovo - TJ Jarovce 1:2 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Igram - FK Vajnory BA "B" 2:3 (1:1)


23 kolo V.ligy 19-20.05.2018 17:00

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - TJ Malinovo 8:2 (4:2)

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - ŠKO Miloslavov 4:0 (4:0)

So.17:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - ŠK Nová Dedinka 2:6 (1:3)

Ne.17:00 TJ Jarovce - ŠK Igram 2:1 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 2:4 (0:2)

Ne.17:00 FK Dúbravka - NMŠK 1922 BA 14:0 (8:0)


22 kolo V.ligy 12-13.05.2018 17:00

Ne.17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:0 (2:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - MŠK Senec 0:1 (0:1)

Ne.17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - ŠK Krasňany BA 3:3 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 TJ Malinovo - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 1:2 (1:2)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Igram - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - TJ Jarovce 2:7 (0:2)


21 kolo V.ligy 05-06.05.2018 17:00

Pi.18:30 MŠK Senec - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 6:0 (1:0)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FK Vajnory BA "B" 2:1 (2:0)

So.10:00 ŠK Krasňany - TJ Malinovo 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.17:00 TJ Jarovce - ŠK Nová Dedinka 3:3 (2:1)

Ne.17:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - ŠK Igram 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Dúbravka - ŠKO Miloslavov 5:3 (1:1)


20 kolo V.ligy 28-29.04.2018 17:00

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - TJ Jarovce 1:5 (1:0)

So.17:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:1 (3:0)

Ne.17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - FK Dúbravka 1:4 (1:1)

Ne.17:00 TJ Malinovo - MŠK Senec 1:4 (1:1)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Igram - ŠK Krasňany BA 4:1 (2:0)


19 kolo V.ligy 20.22.2018 17:00

Pia.19:30 MŠK Senec - ŠK Igram 1:1 (0:1)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - ŠK Nová Dedinka 1:2 (1:1)

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - FK Vajnory BA "B" 2:5 (1:2)

Ne.17:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - TJ Jarovce BA 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Dúbravka - TJ Malinovo 1:3 (0:3)

Ne.17:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 0:3 kont.


18 kolo V.ligy 15-15.04.2018 17:00

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 1:2 (1:1)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - ŠKO Miloslavov 2:1 (2:1)

Ne.17:00 TJ Malinovo - NMŠK 1922 BA 3:0 (2:0)

Ne.17:00 ŠK Igram - FK Dúbravka 3:0 (1:0)

Ne.17:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - MŠK Senec 0:4 (0:1)

Ne.17:00 TJ Jarovce BA - ŠK Krasňany BA 2:2 (2:0)


17 kolo V.ligy 07-08.04.2018 16:30

04.04 MŠK Senec - MŠK Senec 2:2 (0:1)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - ŠK Krasňany BA 0:1 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - ŠK Nová Dedinka 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.16:30 FK Dúbravka - FK Vajnory BA "B" 4:4 (1:2)

Ne.16:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - ŠK Igram 1:2 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 ŠKO Miloslavov - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 3:1 (0:0)


16 kolo V.ligy 31-01.04.2018 16:30

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - MŠK Senec 0:2 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 1:0 (0:0)

Ne.16:30 TJ Malinovo - ŠKO Miloslavov 1:0 (1:0)

Ne.16:30 FK Vajnory BA "B" - NMŠK 1922 BA 6:0 (3:0)

Ne.16:30 TJ Jarovce - FK Dúbravka 1:2 (0:2)

Ne.16:30 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - ŠK Krasňany BA 1:1 (1:1)


15 kolo V.ligy 24-25.03.2018 15:00

Pia.18:30 MŠK Senec - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 11:0 (7:0)

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - ŠK Nová Dedinka 3:2 (2:2)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FK Dúbravka 0:2 (0:1)

Ne.15:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - TJ Jarovce 1:5 (1:3)

Ne.15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - ŠK Igram 3:2 (1:1)

Ne.15:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - TJ Malinovo 1:7 (0:3)


14 kolo V.ligy 17-18.03.2018 15:00

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - NMŠK 1922 BA 3:1 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - FK Dúbravka 1:2 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - TJ Malinovo 4:1 (2:0)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Igram - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 4:0 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - ŠKO Miloslavov 2:4 (1:2)

11.04 ŠK Krasňany BA - MŠK Senec 1:2 (1:2)


13 kolo V.ligy 03-05.11.2017 13:30

Pia.18:30 MŠK Senec - ŠK Nová Dedinka 3:1 (0:0)

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - FK Dúbravka 2:5 (1:1)

So.13:30 FK Vajnory BA "B" - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 1:1 (1:0)

Ne.13:30 TJ Jarovce - ŠKO Miloslavov 5:2 (1:1)

Ne.13:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - NMŠK 1922 BA 1:2 (0:1)

Ne.13:30 ŠK Igram - TJ Malinovo 3:2 (1:0)


12 kolo V.ligy 28-29.10.2017 14:00

Ne.14:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - ŠK Igram 2:0 (0:0)

Ne.14:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - TJ Jarovce 4:4 (1:3)

Ne.14:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0:3 (0:0)

Ne.14:00 FK Dúbravka - MŠK Senec 2:2 (1:1)

12.11 NMŠK 1922 BA - ŠK Krasňany BA 5:3 (3:1)

01.11 TJ Malinovo - FK Vajnory BA "B" 1:2 (0:1)


11 kolo V.ligy 19-21.10.2017 15:00

Pia.18:30 MŠK Senec - NMŠK 1922 BA 9:0 (3:0)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 3:2 (0:0)

So.15:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - ŠK Igram 4:2 (2:0)

Ne.15:00 FK Dúbravka - ŠK Nová Dedinka 3:0 (0:0)

Ne.15:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - ŠKO Miloslavov 1:3 (1:1)

Ne.15:00 TJ Jarovce - TJ Malinovo 2:4 (0:3)


10 kolo V.ligy 14-15.10.2017 15:00

Ne.15:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - FK Vajnory BA "B" 3:2 (1:2)

Ne.15:00 ŠK Igram - TJ Jarovce 2:2 (1:0)

Ne.15:00 TJ Malinovo - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:0 (2:0)

Ne.15:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 2:1 (0:1)

Ne.15:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - ŠK Krasňany BA 1:3 (0:1)

Ne.15:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK Dúbravka 1:3 (0:0)


9 kolo V.ligy 07-08.10.2017 15:30

Pia.18:30 MŠK Senec - ŠKO Miloslavov 2:0 (0:0)

So.10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 6:3 (3:2)

So.10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka - ŠK Igram 6:1 (2:0)

Ne.15:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - ŠK Nová Dedinka 1:4 (1:3)

Ne.15:30 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - TJ Malinovo odl.

Ne.15:30 TJ Jarovce - FK Vajnory BA "B" 4:0 (2:0)


8 kolo V.ligy 30-01.10.2017 15:30

So.15:30 FK Vajnory BA "B" - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1:1 (0:1)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka - TJ Jarovce 3:0 (2:0)

Ne.15:30 ŠK Igram - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 2:1 (1:0)

Ne.15:30 TJ Malinovo - ŠK Krasňany BA 2:0 (2:0)

Ne.15:30 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - MŠK Senec 2:1 (0:1)

Ne.15:30 ŠKO Miloslavov - FK Dúbravka 0:4 (0:3)


7 kolo V.ligy 23-24.09.2017 16:00

Pi.16:00 MŠK Senec - TJ Malinovo 3:2 (0:0)

So.10:00 ŠK Krasňany BA - ŠK Igram 3:1 (2:1)

Ne.16:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - ŠKO Miloslavov 0:3 (0:1)

Ne.16:00 FK Dúbravka - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 5:2 (1:2)

Ne.16:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - FK Vajnory BA "B" 4:1 (1:1)

Ne.16:00 TJ Jarovce - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:4 (1:1)


6 kolo V.ligy 16-17.09.2017 16:00

So.16:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - ŠK Krasňany BA 2:3 (1:1)

Ne.10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - MŠK Iskra Petržalka odl.

Ne.16:00 TJ Jarovce - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 2:2 (0:1)

Ne.16:00 ŠK Igram - MŠK Senec 2:3 (1:3)

Ne.16:00 TJ Malinovo - FK Dúbravka 5:2 (3:1)

Ne.16:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - NMŠK 1922 BA 4:1 (2:0)


5 kolo V.ligy 08-14.09.2017 16:30

Pi. 18:30 MŠK Senec - FK Vajnory BA "B" 3:2 (2:1)

So. 10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - TJ Jarovce 2:2 (2:2)

Ne. 16:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - TJ Malinovo 0:1 (0:1)

Ne. 16:30 FK Dúbravka - ŠK Igram 9:0 (4:0)

Ne. 16:30 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:3 (1:1)

14.09 ŠKO Miloslavov - ŠK Nová Dedinka 2:3 (1:2)


4 kolo V.ligy 01-02.09.2017 17:00

So. 10:30 ŠK Krasňany BA - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2:1 (1:0)

So. 17:00 FK Vajnory BA "B" - FK Dúbravka BA 2:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 0:0

Ne. 17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - ŠKO Miloslavov 2:3 (2:1)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Igram - NMŠK 1922 BA 3:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Jarovce - MŠK Senec 2:2 (1:1)


3 kolo V.ligy 25-27.08.2017 17:00

Pia. 18:30 MŠK Senec - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:2 (2:2)

So. 17:00 ŠK Krasňany BA - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 3:1 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - ŠK Nová Dedinka 2:3 (0:2)

Ne. 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov - TJ Malinovo 0:2 (0:1)

Ne. 17:00 NMŠK 1922 BA - FK Vajnory BA "B" 2:4 (1:2)

Ne. 17:00 FK Dúbravka BA - TJ Jarovce 2:0 (0:0)


2 kolo V.ligy 20.08.2017 17:00

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka - ŠK Krasňany BA 3:1 (0:0)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Malinovo - FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr 3:5 (2:2)

Ne. 17:00 ŠK Igram - ŠKO Miloslavov 5:1 (4:0)

Ne. 17:00 TJ Jarovce - NMŠK 1922 BA 5:1 (4:0)

Ne. 17:00 FK Dúbravka BA - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 3:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:00 OŠK Chorvátksy Grob - MŠK Senec 0:6 (0:2)


1 kolo V.ligy 11-13.08.2017 17:30

Pia. 18:30 MŠK Senec - ŠK Krasňany BA 8:2 (2:1)

Ne. 17:30 TJ Malinovo - ŠK Nová Dedinka 1:1 (1:0)

Ne. 17:30 FK ŠK Danubia Hrubý Šúr - ŠK Igram 5:1 (1:1)

Ne. 17:30 ŠKO Miloslavov - FK Vajnory BA "B" 4:3 (2:0)

Ne. 17:30 NMŠK 1922 BA - MŠK Iskra Petržalka 1:2 (1:0)

Ne. 17:30 FK Dúbravka BA - OŠK Chorvátksy Grob 6:1 (4:0)